Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Udyam register · registered 11 Sept 2026 · Gurugram, Haryana

New businesses nearby: PIN 122003

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › vidyutspace-technologies-private-limited-7d3b9a0928927b2d3c310c38970681e0

VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - Gurugram · Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 11 Sept 2026 in Gurugram, Haryana. Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
11 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
GURUGRAM

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
HARYANA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
122003

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
35109

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 5 businesses registered in PIN 122003 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED registered?
VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 11 Sept 2026.
Where is VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
The register lists VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED in Gurugram, Haryana.
What does VIDYUTSPACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED do?
Its registered activity is: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver