Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SHREE HARI PARLOUR
Udyam register · registered 10 Sept 2026 · Panch Mahals, Gujarat
New businesses nearby: PIN 389330
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › shree-hari-parlour-56618e6177faea64568bf5a00d2dca8d
SHREE HARI PARLOUR - Panch Mahals · Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026 in Panch Mahals, Gujarat. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SHREE HARI PARLOUR
- Udyam registration date
- 10 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- PANCH MAHALS
- State
- GUJARAT
- Pincode
- 389330
- NIC code
- 47110
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 389330 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SHREE HARI PARLOUR registered?
- SHREE HARI PARLOUR was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 10 Sept 2026.
- Where is SHREE HARI PARLOUR?
- The register lists SHREE HARI PARLOUR in Panch Mahals, Gujarat.
- What does SHREE HARI PARLOUR do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.