Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Poonam cyber shop
Udyam register · registered 5 Sept 2026 · Begusarai, Bihar
New businesses nearby: PIN 851118
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › poonam-cyber-shop-a6c1ce342d3fbb3c361a7e26a00b0d33
Poonam cyber shop - Begusarai · Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026 in Begusarai, Bihar. Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Poonam cyber shop
- Udyam registration date
- 5 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
- District
- BEGUSARAI
- State
- BIHAR
- Pincode
- 851118
- NIC code
- 62091
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 851118 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Poonam cyber shop registered?
- Poonam cyber shop was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 5 Sept 2026.
- Where is Poonam cyber shop?
- The register lists Poonam cyber shop in Begusarai, Bihar.
- What does Poonam cyber shop do?
- Its registered activity is: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.