Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY
Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
New businesses nearby: PIN 627108
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › muthukumar-water-supply-b6aedae14c5a5cde4b5c166733da0597
MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY - Tirunelveli · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu. Water collection, treatment and supply. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY
- Udyam registration date
- 19 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Water collection, treatment and supply
- District
- TIRUNELVELI
- State
- TAMIL NADU
- Pincode
- 627108
- NIC code
- 36000
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 627108 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY registered?
- MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
- Where is MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY?
- The register lists MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY in Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu.
- What does MUTHUKUMAR WATER SUPPLY do?
- Its registered activity is: Water collection, treatment and supply. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.