Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Mumbai, Maharashtra
New businesses nearby: Mumbai · PIN 400067
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › csm-ventures-private-limited-bd4a96ef2c661fea953c61527a9cb6dd
CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED - Mumbai · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Food and beverage service. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Udyam registration date
- 19 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Food and beverage service
- District
- MUMBAI
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Pincode
- 400067
- NIC code
- 56102
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 7 businesses registered in PIN 400067 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED registered?
- CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
- Where is CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED?
- The register lists CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED in Mumbai, Maharashtra.
- What does CSM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED do?
- Its registered activity is: Food and beverage service. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.