Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Vineetha tailoring works
Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 535003
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › vineetha-tailoring-works-9977024f188cf11aa1ee7b1e30e38a53
Vineetha tailoring works - Vizianagaram · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh. Manufacture of wearing apparel. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Vineetha tailoring works
- Udyam registration date
- 19 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of wearing apparel
- District
- VIZIANAGARAM
- State
- ANDHRA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 535003
- NIC code
- 14105
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 535003 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Vineetha tailoring works registered?
- Vineetha tailoring works was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
- Where is Vineetha tailoring works?
- The register lists Vineetha tailoring works in Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh.
- What does Vineetha tailoring works do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of wearing apparel. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.