Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Bhiwani, Haryana
New businesses nearby: PIN 127031
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › teja-kheda-hotel-and-restaurant-162698b841b5b0b7df02769f84a99ca2
TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT - Bhiwani · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Bhiwani, Haryana. Food and beverage service. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Food and beverage service
- District
- BHIWANI
- State
- HARYANA
- Pincode
- 127031
- NIC code
- 56101
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT registered?
- TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT?
- The register lists TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT in Bhiwani, Haryana.
- What does TEJA KHEDA HOTEL & RESTAURANT do?
- Its registered activity is: Food and beverage service. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.