Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY

Udyam register · registered 18 Sept 2026 · Noida, Uttar Pradesh

New businesses nearby: Noida · PIN 203207

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › tej-singh-rental-and-dairy-3c7bd3fd2358f9f94f700fe55b2efa54

TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY - Noida · Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026 in Noida, Uttar Pradesh. Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
18 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Crop and animal production, hunting and related services

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
UTTAR PRADESH

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
203207

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
01620

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 12 businesses registered in PIN 203207 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY registered?
TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 18 Sept 2026.
Where is TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY?
The register lists TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY in Noida, Uttar Pradesh.
What does TEJ SINGH RENTAL AND DAIRY do?
Its registered activity is: Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver