Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
TECHNO TRADING COMPANY
Udyam register · registered 14 Sept 2026 · Darjeeling, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 734005
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › techno-trading-company-e48e7a77a249a76c4ae3aedd5df824fd
TECHNO TRADING COMPANY - Darjeeling · Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026 in Darjeeling, West Bengal. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- TECHNO TRADING COMPANY
- Udyam registration date
- 14 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- DARJEELING
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 734005
- NIC code
- 47414
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 734005 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was TECHNO TRADING COMPANY registered?
- TECHNO TRADING COMPANY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 14 Sept 2026.
- Where is TECHNO TRADING COMPANY?
- The register lists TECHNO TRADING COMPANY in Darjeeling, West Bengal.
- What does TECHNO TRADING COMPANY do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.