Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE
Udyam register · registered 10 Sept 2026 · Nadia, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 741404
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › swapna-shree-centre-a0e0761cbdc97b57a2181bc4a4d9f54f
SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE - Nadia · Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026 in Nadia, West Bengal. Other manufacturing. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE
- Udyam registration date
- 10 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Other manufacturing
- District
- NADIA
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 741404
- NIC code
- 32909
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 88 businesses registered in PIN 741404 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE registered?
- SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 10 Sept 2026.
- Where is SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE?
- The register lists SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE in Nadia, West Bengal.
- What does SWAPNA SHREE CENTRE do?
- Its registered activity is: Other manufacturing. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.