Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SURESH PRAVISION STORE
Udyam register · registered 4 Sept 2026 · Chikballapur, Karnataka
New businesses nearby: PIN 561212
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › suresh-pravision-store-22ea5e166ea666ec235a5add2cf54b8d
SURESH PRAVISION STORE - Chikballapur · Udyam registered 4 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 4 Sept 2026 in Chikballapur, Karnataka. Manufacture of food products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SURESH PRAVISION STORE
- Udyam registration date
- 4 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of food products
- District
- CHIKBALLAPUR
- State
- KARNATAKA
- Pincode
- 561212
- NIC code
- 10711
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 561212 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SURESH PRAVISION STORE registered?
- SURESH PRAVISION STORE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 4 Sept 2026.
- Where is SURESH PRAVISION STORE?
- The register lists SURESH PRAVISION STORE in Chikballapur, Karnataka.
- What does SURESH PRAVISION STORE do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of food products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.