Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Sunita pal Kirans store
Udyam register · registered 8 Sept 2026 · Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 226016
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sunita-pal-kirans-store-99ecf9e5901dc88941abc0f3e9682dc6
Sunita pal Kirans store - Lucknow · Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. Land transport. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Sunita pal Kirans store
- Udyam registration date
- 8 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Land transport
- District
- LUCKNOW
- State
- UTTAR PRADESH
- Pincode
- 226016
- NIC code
- 49120
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 11 businesses registered in PIN 226016 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Sunita pal Kirans store registered?
- Sunita pal Kirans store was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 8 Sept 2026.
- Where is Sunita pal Kirans store?
- The register lists Sunita pal Kirans store in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh.
- What does Sunita pal Kirans store do?
- Its registered activity is: Land transport. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.