Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

SUMANTI ENTERPRISE

Udyam register · registered 13 Sept 2026 · Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal

New businesses nearby: PIN 733209

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › sumanti-enterprise-2533456cd4483dcff055db322d71740e

SUMANTI ENTERPRISE - Uttar Dinajpur · Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 13 Sept 2026 in Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
SUMANTI ENTERPRISE

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
13 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Retail trade

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
UTTAR DINAJPUR

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
WEST BENGAL

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
733209

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
47190

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 6 businesses registered in PIN 733209 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was SUMANTI ENTERPRISE registered?
SUMANTI ENTERPRISE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 13 Sept 2026.
Where is SUMANTI ENTERPRISE?
The register lists SUMANTI ENTERPRISE in Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal.
What does SUMANTI ENTERPRISE do?
Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver