Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY
Udyam register · registered 1 Sept 2026 · Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu
New businesses nearby: PIN 642113
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › subramani-man-power-supply-4369f5673ad336d797795d5dd948f1d5
SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY - Tiruppur · Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026 in Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu. Social work without accommodation. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY
- Udyam registration date
- 1 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Social work without accommodation
- District
- TIRUPPUR
- State
- TAMIL NADU
- Pincode
- 642113
- NIC code
- 88900
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 642113 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY registered?
- SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 1 Sept 2026.
- Where is SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY?
- The register lists SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY in Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu.
- What does SUBRAMANI MAN POWER SUPPLY do?
- Its registered activity is: Social work without accommodation. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.