Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK

Udyam register · registered 21 Sept 2026 · Khammam, Telangana

New businesses nearby: PIN 507302

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › srinu-construction-work-f60a37a4a0aac94e4e9b961c4844c16b

SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK - Khammam · Udyam registered 21 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 21 Sept 2026 in Khammam, Telangana. Construction of buildings. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
21 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Construction of buildings

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
KHAMMAM

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
TELANGANA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
507302

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
41001

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 9 businesses registered in PIN 507302 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK registered?
SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 21 Sept 2026.
Where is SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK?
The register lists SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK in Khammam, Telangana.
What does SRINU CONSTRUCTION WORK do?
Its registered activity is: Construction of buildings. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver