Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK
Udyam register · registered 9 Sept 2026 · Hyderabad, Telangana
New businesses nearby: Hyderabad · PIN 500084
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sri-venkateshwara-electrical-work-7b0e165c751dac4ea18c2eeb7094889f
SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK - Hyderabad · Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026 in Hyderabad, Telangana. Manufacture of electrical equipment. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK
- Udyam registration date
- 9 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of electrical equipment
- District
- RANGA REDDI
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 500084
- NIC code
- 27320
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 5 businesses registered in PIN 500084 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK registered?
- SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 9 Sept 2026.
- Where is SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK?
- The register lists SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK in Hyderabad, Telangana.
- What does SRI VENKATESHWARA ELECTRICAL WORK do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of electrical equipment. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.