Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SONAM SILAI CENTER
Udyam register · registered 19 Sept 2026 · Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 250611
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sonam-silai-center-30a8dc406c5bd1d647c497784acbfa1c
SONAM SILAI CENTER - Baghpat · Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 19 Sept 2026 in Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh. Manufacture of wearing apparel. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SONAM SILAI CENTER
- Udyam registration date
- 19 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of wearing apparel
- District
- BAGHPAT
- State
- UTTAR PRADESH
- Pincode
- 250611
- NIC code
- 14105
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 8 businesses registered in PIN 250611 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SONAM SILAI CENTER registered?
- SONAM SILAI CENTER was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 19 Sept 2026.
- Where is SONAM SILAI CENTER?
- The register lists SONAM SILAI CENTER in Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh.
- What does SONAM SILAI CENTER do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of wearing apparel. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.