Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SISODIYA TRADERS
Udyam register · registered 20 Sept 2026 · Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 456550
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sisodiya-traders-e4b01b4c732ab2a9057c34f00292f454
SISODIYA TRADERS - Ujjain · Udyam registered 20 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 20 Sept 2026 in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh. Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SISODIYA TRADERS
- Udyam registration date
- 20 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
- District
- UJJAIN
- State
- MADHYA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 456550
- NIC code
- 20129
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 456550 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SISODIYA TRADERS registered?
- SISODIYA TRADERS was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 20 Sept 2026.
- Where is SISODIYA TRADERS?
- The register lists SISODIYA TRADERS in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh.
- What does SISODIYA TRADERS do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.