Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders

Udyam register · registered 16 Sept 2026 · Shivamogga, Karnataka

New businesses nearby: PIN 577233

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › shri-shaila-mallikarjuna-traders-a9c04b35ad11b7b2ad2f6fdde68eb00c

Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders - Shivamogga · Udyam registered 16 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 16 Sept 2026 in Shivamogga, Karnataka. Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
16 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Crop and animal production, hunting and related services

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
SHIVAMOGGA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
KARNATAKA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
577233

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
01612

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 577233 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders registered?
Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 16 Sept 2026.
Where is Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders?
The register lists Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders in Shivamogga, Karnataka.
What does Shri Shaila mallikarjuna traders do?
Its registered activity is: Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver