Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION
Udyam register · registered 5 Sept 2026 · Nan Ded, Maharashtra
New businesses nearby: PIN 431708
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › shri-ram-mandir-construction-99428cbe08e8be525e849fd8ac1d0366
SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION - Nan Ded · Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026 in Nan Ded, Maharashtra. Real estate activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION
- Udyam registration date
- 5 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Real estate activities
- District
- NAN DED
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Pincode
- 431708
- NIC code
- 68200
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 431708 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION registered?
- SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 5 Sept 2026.
- Where is SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION?
- The register lists SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION in Nan Ded, Maharashtra.
- What does SHRI RAM MANDIR CONSTRUCTION do?
- Its registered activity is: Real estate activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.