Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Shree Jay Ram Optical

Udyam register · registered 18 Sept 2026 · Etah, Uttar Pradesh

New businesses nearby: PIN 207001

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › shree-jay-ram-optical-71d7eac5c3e9663c4ad3ffb7341130a2

Shree Jay Ram Optical - Etah · Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026 in Etah, Uttar Pradesh. Architecture, engineering, technical testing and analysis. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Shree Jay Ram Optical

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
18 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Architecture, engineering, technical testing and analysis

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
ETAH

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
UTTAR PRADESH

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
207001

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
71200

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 207001 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Shree Jay Ram Optical registered?
Shree Jay Ram Optical was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 18 Sept 2026.
Where is Shree Jay Ram Optical?
The register lists Shree Jay Ram Optical in Etah, Uttar Pradesh.
What does Shree Jay Ram Optical do?
Its registered activity is: Architecture, engineering, technical testing and analysis. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver