Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS
Udyam register · registered 3 Sept 2026 · Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 713215
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › shib-shakti-traders-11e9fdc27d3928bd5db377ef29eae61a
SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS - Paschim Bardhaman · Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026 in Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS
- Udyam registration date
- 3 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- PASCHIM BARDHAMAN
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 713215
- NIC code
- 47990
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS registered?
- SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 3 Sept 2026.
- Where is SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS?
- The register lists SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS in Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal.
- What does SHIB SHAKTI TRADERS do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.