Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Shasti Enterprise
Udyam register · registered 3 Sept 2026 · South Tripura, Tripura
New businesses nearby: PIN 799144
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › shasti-enterprise-2b9bd56ae32775cd356171bb991db544
Shasti Enterprise - South Tripura · Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026 in South Tripura, Tripura. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Shasti Enterprise
- Udyam registration date
- 3 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- SOUTH TRIPURA
- State
- TRIPURA
- Pincode
- 799144
- NIC code
- 47620
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 799144 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Shasti Enterprise registered?
- Shasti Enterprise was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 3 Sept 2026.
- Where is Shasti Enterprise?
- The register lists Shasti Enterprise in South Tripura, Tripura.
- What does Shasti Enterprise do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.