Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Yavatmal, Maharashtra
New businesses nearby: PIN 445230
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sanket-dray-food-and-vegetable-b4954f64c5675336df4d697e57dce0a1
Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable - Yavatmal · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Yavatmal, Maharashtra. Manufacture of food products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of food products
- District
- YAVATMAL
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- Pincode
- 445230
- NIC code
- 10309
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable registered?
- Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable?
- The register lists Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable in Yavatmal, Maharashtra.
- What does Sanket Dray Food And Vegetable do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of food products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.