Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES
Udyam register · registered 1 Sept 2026 · Murshidabad, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 742174
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › sanisha-garments-and-accessories-7cd187c632f7c77f395ec92d049f627a
SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES - Murshidabad · Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026 in Murshidabad, West Bengal. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES
- Udyam registration date
- 1 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- MURSHIDABAD
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 742174
- NIC code
- 47510
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 742174 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES registered?
- SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 1 Sept 2026.
- Where is SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES?
- The register lists SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES in Murshidabad, West Bengal.
- What does SANISHA GARMENTS AND ACCESSORIES do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.