Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Sanija Foods

Udyam register · registered 12 Sept 2026 · Mumbai, Maharashtra

New businesses nearby: Mumbai · PIN 400072

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › sanija-foods-404e408da52cfaf340a420bbf013f4bd

Sanija Foods - Mumbai · Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026 in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Food and beverage service. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Sanija Foods

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
12 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Food and beverage service

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
MUMBAI SUBURBAN

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
MAHARASHTRA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
400072

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
56304

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 12 businesses registered in PIN 400072 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Sanija Foods registered?
Sanija Foods was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 12 Sept 2026.
Where is Sanija Foods?
The register lists Sanija Foods in Mumbai, Maharashtra.
What does Sanija Foods do?
Its registered activity is: Food and beverage service. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver