Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

SAHIL TRADING COMPANY

Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Sri Muktsar Sahib, Punjab

New businesses nearby: PIN 152101

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › sahil-trading-company-9d979702e72007cb90841be829904edd

SAHIL TRADING COMPANY - Sri Muktsar Sahib · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Sri Muktsar Sahib, Punjab. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
SAHIL TRADING COMPANY

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
17 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Retail trade

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
SRI MUKTSAR SAHIB

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
PUNJAB

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
152101

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
47211

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 152101 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was SAHIL TRADING COMPANY registered?
SAHIL TRADING COMPANY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
Where is SAHIL TRADING COMPANY?
The register lists SAHIL TRADING COMPANY in Sri Muktsar Sahib, Punjab.
What does SAHIL TRADING COMPANY do?
Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver