Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
ROSHNI DAIRY FARM
Udyam register · registered 8 Sept 2026 · Dholpur, Rajasthan
New businesses nearby: PIN 328024
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › roshni-dairy-farm-e40d59940ed6c9d8880308fa1a8137d5
ROSHNI DAIRY FARM - Dholpur · Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 8 Sept 2026 in Dholpur, Rajasthan. Wholesale trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- ROSHNI DAIRY FARM
- Udyam registration date
- 8 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Wholesale trade
- District
- DHOLPUR
- State
- RAJASTHAN
- Pincode
- 328024
- NIC code
- 46533
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 5 businesses registered in PIN 328024 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was ROSHNI DAIRY FARM registered?
- ROSHNI DAIRY FARM was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 8 Sept 2026.
- Where is ROSHNI DAIRY FARM?
- The register lists ROSHNI DAIRY FARM in Dholpur, Rajasthan.
- What does ROSHNI DAIRY FARM do?
- Its registered activity is: Wholesale trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.