Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY
Udyam register · registered 1 Sept 2026 · Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 457001
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › rocket-billiards-and-snooker-academy-628895755fedca8e6a1ef171bc83d326
ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY - Ratlam · Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026 in Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh. Sports, amusement and recreation. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY
- Udyam registration date
- 1 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Sports, amusement and recreation
- District
- RATLAM
- State
- MADHYA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 457001
- NIC code
- 93120
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 457001 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY registered?
- ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 1 Sept 2026.
- Where is ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY?
- The register lists ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY in Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh.
- What does ROCKET BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER ACADEMY do?
- Its registered activity is: Sports, amusement and recreation. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.