Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Reyansh silai centre
Udyam register · registered 21 Sept 2026 · Bastar, Chhattisgarh
New businesses nearby: PIN 494001
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › reyansh-silai-centre-60601d581e61f82c9ecc114b12b7c1c5
Reyansh silai centre - Bastar · Udyam registered 21 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 21 Sept 2026 in Bastar, Chhattisgarh. Mining of coal and lignite. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Reyansh silai centre
- Udyam registration date
- 21 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Mining of coal and lignite
- District
- BASTAR
- State
- CHHATTISGARH
- Pincode
- 494001
- NIC code
- 05103
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 15 businesses registered in PIN 494001 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Reyansh silai centre registered?
- Reyansh silai centre was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 21 Sept 2026.
- Where is Reyansh silai centre?
- The register lists Reyansh silai centre in Bastar, Chhattisgarh.
- What does Reyansh silai centre do?
- Its registered activity is: Mining of coal and lignite. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.