Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Renukadevi traders gurgunta
Udyam register · registered 1 Sept 2026 · Raichur, Karnataka
New businesses nearby: PIN 584139
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › renukadevi-traders-gurgunta-da1e57078a82a77675ec37884dc2f288
Renukadevi traders gurgunta - Raichur · Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026 in Raichur, Karnataka. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Renukadevi traders gurgunta
- Udyam registration date
- 1 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- RAICHUR
- State
- KARNATAKA
- Pincode
- 584139
- NIC code
- 47219
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Renukadevi traders gurgunta registered?
- Renukadevi traders gurgunta was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 1 Sept 2026.
- Where is Renukadevi traders gurgunta?
- The register lists Renukadevi traders gurgunta in Raichur, Karnataka.
- What does Renukadevi traders gurgunta do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.