Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

RBM Smart Service

Udyam register · registered 1 Sept 2026 · Dharwad, Karnataka

New businesses nearby: PIN 580020

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › rbm-smart-service-560067985e8e779bfff97194ecff405d

RBM Smart Service - Dharwad · Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 1 Sept 2026 in Dharwad, Karnataka. Repair of computers and personal and household goods. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
RBM Smart Service

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
1 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Repair of computers and personal and household goods

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
DHARWAD

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
KARNATAKA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
580020

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
95221

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 580020 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was RBM Smart Service registered?
RBM Smart Service was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 1 Sept 2026.
Where is RBM Smart Service?
The register lists RBM Smart Service in Dharwad, Karnataka.
What does RBM Smart Service do?
Its registered activity is: Repair of computers and personal and household goods. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver