Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Ray Singh milk and janral store
Udyam register · registered 18 Sept 2026 · Karauli, Rajasthan
New businesses nearby: PIN 322213
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › ray-singh-milk-and-janral-store-66c48898eb78b8b6f8ddeefb0440de6f
Ray Singh milk and janral store - Karauli · Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 18 Sept 2026 in Karauli, Rajasthan. Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Ray Singh milk and janral store
- Udyam registration date
- 18 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Crop and animal production, hunting and related services
- District
- KARAULI
- State
- RAJASTHAN
- Pincode
- 322213
- NIC code
- 01493
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 322213 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Ray Singh milk and janral store registered?
- Ray Singh milk and janral store was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 18 Sept 2026.
- Where is Ray Singh milk and janral store?
- The register lists Ray Singh milk and janral store in Karauli, Rajasthan.
- What does Ray Singh milk and janral store do?
- Its registered activity is: Crop and animal production, hunting and related services. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.