Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP
Udyam register · registered 3 Sept 2026 · Chikballapur, Karnataka
New businesses nearby: PIN 563125
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › ravivarma-radium-shop-cf8b2a27ddadd8340652940c8e97f4ac
RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP - Chikballapur · Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 3 Sept 2026 in Chikballapur, Karnataka. Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP
- Udyam registration date
- 3 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
- District
- CHIKBALLAPUR
- State
- KARNATAKA
- Pincode
- 563125
- NIC code
- 26405
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 563125 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP registered?
- RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 3 Sept 2026.
- Where is RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP?
- The register lists RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP in Chikballapur, Karnataka.
- What does RAVIVARMA RADIUM SHOP do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.