Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Rajesham Textiles
Udyam register · registered 9 Sept 2026 · Rajanna Sircilla, Telangana
New businesses nearby: PIN 505301
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › rajesham-textiles-cd3562224542f903ebe5842f5f8049aa
Rajesham Textiles - Rajanna Sircilla · Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026 in Rajanna Sircilla, Telangana. Manufacture of textiles. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Rajesham Textiles
- Udyam registration date
- 9 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of textiles
- District
- RAJANNA SIRCILLA
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 505301
- NIC code
- 13121
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 17 businesses registered in PIN 505301 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Rajesham Textiles registered?
- Rajesham Textiles was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 9 Sept 2026.
- Where is Rajesham Textiles?
- The register lists Rajesham Textiles in Rajanna Sircilla, Telangana.
- What does Rajesham Textiles do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of textiles. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.