Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Rajendra Medical Store
Udyam register · registered 22 Sept 2026 · Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 262722
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › rajendra-medical-store-7b2fd53fb9d2c96bc1c43463347bfeea
Rajendra Medical Store - Lakhimpur Kheri · Udyam registered 22 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 22 Sept 2026 in Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh. Retail trade. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Rajendra Medical Store
- Udyam registration date
- 22 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Retail trade
- District
- LAKHIMPUR KHERI
- State
- UTTAR PRADESH
- Pincode
- 262722
- NIC code
- 47721
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 262722 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Rajendra Medical Store registered?
- Rajendra Medical Store was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 22 Sept 2026.
- Where is Rajendra Medical Store?
- The register lists Rajendra Medical Store in Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh.
- What does Rajendra Medical Store do?
- Its registered activity is: Retail trade. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.