Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Mahabubabad, Telangana
New businesses nearby: PIN 506101
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › prem-kumar-sheep-farm-15b0406c7aab5317a82976c7d2c78cc5
PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM - Mahabubabad · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Mahabubabad, Telangana. Veterinary activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Veterinary activities
- District
- MAHABUBABAD
- State
- TELANGANA
- Pincode
- 506101
- NIC code
- 75000
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 5 businesses registered in PIN 506101 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM registered?
- PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM?
- The register lists PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM in Mahabubabad, Telangana.
- What does PREM KUMAR SHEEP FARM do?
- Its registered activity is: Veterinary activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.