Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES
Udyam register · registered 16 Sept 2026 · Dakshin Kannad, Karnataka
New businesses nearby: PIN 575015
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › ocean-elite-enterprises-75c3238d81415c3dc23032dd0ce6fa44
OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES - Dakshin Kannad · Udyam registered 16 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 16 Sept 2026 in Dakshin Kannad, Karnataka. Manufacture of food products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES
- Udyam registration date
- 16 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of food products
- District
- DAKSHIN KANNAD
- State
- KARNATAKA
- Pincode
- 575015
- NIC code
- 10205
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES registered?
- OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 16 Sept 2026.
- Where is OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES?
- The register lists OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES in Dakshin Kannad, Karnataka.
- What does OCEAN ELITE ENTERPRISES do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of food products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.