Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
NIRMALA KIRANA STORE
Udyam register · registered 12 Sept 2026 · Samastipur, Bihar
New businesses nearby: PIN 848302
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › nirmala-kirana-store-c1f0061393d7ab29b996e131a20bab71
NIRMALA KIRANA STORE - Samastipur · Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026 in Samastipur, Bihar. Publishing. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- NIRMALA KIRANA STORE
- Udyam registration date
- 12 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Publishing
- District
- SAMASTIPUR
- State
- BIHAR
- Pincode
- 848302
- NIC code
- 58191
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 848302 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was NIRMALA KIRANA STORE registered?
- NIRMALA KIRANA STORE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 12 Sept 2026.
- Where is NIRMALA KIRANA STORE?
- The register lists NIRMALA KIRANA STORE in Samastipur, Bihar.
- What does NIRMALA KIRANA STORE do?
- Its registered activity is: Publishing. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.