Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES
Udyam register · registered 2 Sept 2026 · Pune, Maharashtra
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › nimble-management-and-services-5ea7c26d09850b2017847125e0e31ef8
NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES - Pune · Udyam registered 2 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 2 Sept 2026 in Pune, Maharashtra. Head offices and management consultancy. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES
- Udyam registration date
- 2 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Head offices and management consultancy
- District
- PUNE
- State
- MAHARASHTRA
- NIC code
- 70200
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES registered?
- NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 2 Sept 2026.
- Where is NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES?
- The register lists NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES in Pune, Maharashtra.
- What does NIMBLE MANAGEMENT AND SERVICES do?
- Its registered activity is: Head offices and management consultancy. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.