Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
NANDARANI ENTERPRISES
Udyam register · registered 12 Sept 2026 · Kakching, Manipur
New businesses nearby: PIN 795103
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › nandarani-enterprises-59786b5a9fdedbb1a6464563349d4621
NANDARANI ENTERPRISES - Kakching · Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 12 Sept 2026 in Kakching, Manipur. Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- NANDARANI ENTERPRISES
- Udyam registration date
- 12 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
- District
- KAKCHING
- State
- MANIPUR
- Pincode
- 795103
- NIC code
- 45402
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 8 businesses registered in PIN 795103 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was NANDARANI ENTERPRISES registered?
- NANDARANI ENTERPRISES was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 12 Sept 2026.
- Where is NANDARANI ENTERPRISES?
- The register lists NANDARANI ENTERPRISES in Kakching, Manipur.
- What does NANDARANI ENTERPRISES do?
- Its registered activity is: Sale and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.