Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED
Udyam register · registered 10 Sept 2026 · Bengaluru, Karnataka
New businesses nearby: Bengaluru · PIN 560034
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › moar-strategic-advisory-private-limited-02e9ff2fabc2572bb901a0bbe5afd31f
MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED - Bengaluru · Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 10 Sept 2026 in Bengaluru, Karnataka. Employment activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Udyam registration date
- 10 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Employment activities
- District
- BENGALURU (URBAN)
- State
- KARNATAKA
- Pincode
- 560034
- NIC code
- 78300
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 2 businesses registered in PIN 560034 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED registered?
- MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 10 Sept 2026.
- Where is MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED?
- The register lists MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED in Bengaluru, Karnataka.
- What does MOAR STRATEGIC ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED do?
- Its registered activity is: Employment activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.