Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Mithilesh clothing store
Udyam register · registered 14 Sept 2026 · Delhi, Delhi
New businesses nearby: Delhi · PIN 110086
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › mithilesh-clothing-store-8f62e91cb599f23c489a43e600440078
Mithilesh clothing store - Delhi · Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026 in Delhi, Delhi. Advertising and market research. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Mithilesh clothing store
- Udyam registration date
- 14 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Advertising and market research
- District
- NORTH WEST
- State
- DELHI
- Pincode
- 110086
- NIC code
- 73100
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 24 businesses registered in PIN 110086 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Mithilesh clothing store registered?
- Mithilesh clothing store was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 14 Sept 2026.
- Where is Mithilesh clothing store?
- The register lists Mithilesh clothing store in Delhi, Delhi.
- What does Mithilesh clothing store do?
- Its registered activity is: Advertising and market research. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.