Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC

Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Sehore, Madhya Pradesh

New businesses nearby: PIN 466331

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › matra-chhaya-clinic-da8af6102c6ea35f0b835b267b6cec06

MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC - Sehore · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Sehore, Madhya Pradesh. Human health activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
17 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Human health activities

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
SEHORE

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
MADHYA PRADESH

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
466331

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
86201

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 1 businesses registered in PIN 466331 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC registered?
MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
Where is MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC?
The register lists MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC in Sehore, Madhya Pradesh.
What does MATRA CHHAYA CLINIC do?
Its registered activity is: Human health activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver