Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
MASTRO NET CAFE
Udyam register · registered 7 Sept 2026 · Pondicherry, Puducherry
New businesses nearby: PIN 605110
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › mastro-net-cafe-1af762ed90ca94e483dd2e87042798e8
MASTRO NET CAFE - Pondicherry · Udyam registered 7 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 7 Sept 2026 in Pondicherry, Puducherry. Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- MASTRO NET CAFE
- Udyam registration date
- 7 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
- District
- PONDICHERRY
- State
- PUDUCHERRY
- Pincode
- 605110
- NIC code
- 62099
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 3 businesses registered in PIN 605110 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was MASTRO NET CAFE registered?
- MASTRO NET CAFE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 7 Sept 2026.
- Where is MASTRO NET CAFE?
- The register lists MASTRO NET CAFE in Pondicherry, Puducherry.
- What does MASTRO NET CAFE do?
- Its registered activity is: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.