Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Konaseema, Andhra Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 533255
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › maruthi-welding-work-business-361b8f5a6e02170a92569f08edba0b64
MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS - Konaseema · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Konaseema, Andhra Pradesh. Manufacture of electrical equipment. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Manufacture of electrical equipment
- District
- Konaseema
- State
- ANDHRA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 533255
- NIC code
- 27102
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS registered?
- MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS?
- The register lists MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS in Konaseema, Andhra Pradesh.
- What does MARUTHI WELDING WORK BUSINESS do?
- Its registered activity is: Manufacture of electrical equipment. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.