Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Kirana store azan

Udyam register · registered 14 Sept 2026 · Nikobars, Andaman And Nicobar Islands

New businesses nearby: PIN 410208

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › kirana-store-azan-088e14c7a468b3f81da8097a619213f3

Kirana store azan - Nikobars · Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 14 Sept 2026 in Nikobars, Andaman And Nicobar Islands. Land transport. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Kirana store azan

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
14 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Land transport

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
NIKOBARS

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
410208

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
49110

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 4 businesses registered in PIN 410208 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Kirana store azan registered?
Kirana store azan was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 14 Sept 2026.
Where is Kirana store azan?
The register lists Kirana store azan in Nikobars, Andaman And Nicobar Islands.
What does Kirana store azan do?
Its registered activity is: Land transport. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver