Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
KHUSHI KIRANA STORE
Udyam register · registered 17 Sept 2026 · Alirajpur, Madhya Pradesh
New businesses nearby: PIN 457888
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › khushi-kirana-store-793bc13da1e1cce9aff5a840a2ccddf7
KHUSHI KIRANA STORE - Alirajpur · Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 17 Sept 2026 in Alirajpur, Madhya Pradesh. Other personal services. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- KHUSHI KIRANA STORE
- Udyam registration date
- 17 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Other personal services
- District
- ALIRAJPUR
- State
- MADHYA PRADESH
- Pincode
- 457888
- NIC code
- 96098
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was KHUSHI KIRANA STORE registered?
- KHUSHI KIRANA STORE was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 17 Sept 2026.
- Where is KHUSHI KIRANA STORE?
- The register lists KHUSHI KIRANA STORE in Alirajpur, Madhya Pradesh.
- What does KHUSHI KIRANA STORE do?
- Its registered activity is: Other personal services. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.