Demystify Systems logoDemystifySystems

Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.

Khushi Beer Shop

Udyam register · registered 5 Sept 2026 · Nan Ded, Maharashtra

New businesses nearby: PIN 431603

From public records

Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

Why is my business listed?

How your business appears in search

demystifysystems.ai › registry › khushi-beer-shop-37b3cbed46268aff6abc248e4652a202

Khushi Beer Shop - Nan Ded · Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026

Udyam registered 5 Sept 2026 in Nan Ded, Maharashtra. Manufacture of tobacco products. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.

A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.

Registered name
Khushi Beer Shop

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Udyam registration date
5 September 2026

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Activity (NIC 2008 division)
Manufacture of tobacco products

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

District
NAN DED

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

State
MAHARASHTRA

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Pincode
431603

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

NIC code
12009

Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)

Website

No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.

New businesses nearby

One of 6 businesses registered in PIN 431603 this week.

What businesses in this category typically need

General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.

  • Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.

Questions about this business

When was Khushi Beer Shop registered?
Khushi Beer Shop was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 5 Sept 2026.
Where is Khushi Beer Shop?
The register lists Khushi Beer Shop in Nan Ded, Maharashtra.
What does Khushi Beer Shop do?
Its registered activity is: Manufacture of tobacco products. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
Has the owner claimed this page?
Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.

Registry actions

No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.

This is my business

Early access

Claim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.

Suggest a correction

Early access

Every correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.

Share your business page

Own Your SystemsGoverned AI AgentsASHR.work · PeopleFinocket · MoneyMysty Pie · IntelligenceTechnology ConsultingProduct EngineeringData & IntegrationsAWS · GCP · AzureCloud ModernizationManaged OperationsWorkflow AutomationCustom SoftwareDecode · Design · Deliver