Sole proprietors are found by their exact registered name plus PIN code.
Karmokar Computer And Varities
Udyam register · registered 9 Sept 2026 · Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
New businesses nearby: PIN 733134
Is this your business? This page is public. Claim it free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
How your business appears in search
demystifysystems.ai › registry › karmokar-computer-and-varities-7e2ffb407b9de60f32aaedf86609a916
Karmokar Computer And Varities - Uttar Dinajpur · Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026
Udyam registered 9 Sept 2026 in Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal. Office administration and business support. Is this your business? Claim this free page to add your logo, website, phone and what you do.
A preview of this page's own title and description. Claim it to add your logo and what you do.
- Registered name
- Karmokar Computer And Varities
- Udyam registration date
- 9 September 2026
- Activity (NIC 2008 division)
- Office administration and business support
- District
- UTTAR DINAJPUR
- State
- WEST BENGAL
- Pincode
- 733134
- NIC code
- 82192
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Source: Udyam registration records, Ministry of MSME (via Demystify's registry corpus)
Website
No website on record - add yours when you claim this page.
New businesses nearby
One of 10 businesses registered in PIN 733134 this week.
What businesses in this category typically need
General guidance for this category - not a statement about this specific company.
- Businesses like this typically manage statutory filings, invoicing and day-to-day bookkeeping through a mix of manual and point tools.
Questions about this business
- When was Karmokar Computer And Varities registered?
- Karmokar Computer And Varities was registered on the Udyam (MSME) register on 9 Sept 2026.
- Where is Karmokar Computer And Varities?
- The register lists Karmokar Computer And Varities in Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal.
- What does Karmokar Computer And Varities do?
- Its registered activity is: Office administration and business support. This is the category it registered under, not a description written by the business.
- Has the owner claimed this page?
- Not yet. If this is your business, you can claim it free.
Registry actions
No sign-in needed. We email you a link to confirm each request, and a person reviews every claim and correction before anything on this page changes.
This is my business
Early accessClaim this page free to add your logo, website, phone and what you do. We'll email you a link to confirm, then our team reviews the claim.
Suggest a correction
Early accessEvery correction is reviewed by a person before anything on this page changes. We'll email you a link to confirm it came from you.